Español English Français
Home - Catálogo - White goods components & accessories - Washing - Dishwasher´s Salt Deposit Screw Top

Product details

Anillo tuerca descalcificador Fagor 1VA141, LV230...Valido para modelo/s: AABSAL/ALV031S906472258, AFTRON/AFDW02151906471222, AMCOR/1VEA21P906471151, APARICI/LV2820B906820015, ASPES/1VA141906120012, BAUMATIC/B60M906470027, BAXI/DW004906471589, BAYER ST
(*)

[Zoom]
ANILLO TUERCA DESCALCIFICADOR FAGOR 1VA141, LV230.
(Ref. - 21FA0145)




Price 6,62 € Artículo sin PVP

Inmediate delivery

Add to cart

Description
Colour 21FA0145

(*)


Consulte otros modelos que utilizan este producto:

AFTRON, AFDW02151906471222
AFTRON, GI6820WF906471053
AMCOR, VEA21P906470875
AMCOR, VEA31P906470884
AMCOR, VEA41P906470893
APARICI, LV2820B906820015
ASPES, 1VA251P906020246
ASPES, 1VA361P906020255
ASPES, 2VA141P906020308
ASPES, 2VA141UK906120030
ASPES, 2VA251P906020317
ASPES, 2VA361PN906020371
ASPES, AV087906020273
ASPES, LA36PN906020530
ASPES, LAF25906120049
ASPES, VA141906020184
ASPES, VA142P906020228
ASPES, VA171EB906020040
ASPES, VA17906020442
ASPES, VA271EM906020068
ASPES, VA27EM906020479
ASPES, VA361P906020166
ASPES, VA41P906020013
ASPES, VA52P906020031
ASPES, VA63P906020111
ASPES, VH20P906020102
BAUMATIC, B60M906470027
BAUMATIC, BDW3W906471669
BAUMATIC, BFD61SS1906471776
BLUESKY, BLV541906470955
BRANDT, B065ITC906690489
BRANDT, DFM905WE1906690002
BRANDT, DFM905XE1906690001
BSK, BKD630906130038
BSK, LVP150906130010
CREDA, 47916906470054
DE DIETRICH, LDD960IT906580060
DE DIETRICH, LDD970IT906580042
EDESA, 1LE031P906271359
EDESA, 1LE031SX906271331
EDESA, 1LE041SX906271386
EDESA, 1LE21SLX906271304
EDESA, 1LES032S906271439
EDESA, 1VE25G906270591
EDESA, 1VE31PN906270626
EDESA, 1VE31SLX906270555
EDESA, 1VE41E906270537
EDESA, 2LED035S906271420
EDESA, 2VE21IN906270779
EDESA, 2VED35S906270868
EDESA, 2VEE11906270822
EDESA, BASICV21906270035
EDESA, DREAMG23906270012
EDESA, LE036G906271180
EDESA, LE041S906271037
EDESA, LE051S906271046
EDESA, LE061S906271144
EDESA, LE15P906271233
EDESA, LE15SLX906271251
EDESA, LE21IX906271055
EDESA, LE31IX906271064
EDESA, LEE11906271073
EDESA, LES032S906271171
EDESA, LM13SX906271411
EDESA, LP206906270074
EDESA, LVG100906270010
EDESA, LVI25906270270
EDESA, LVM5906480016
EDESA, LVP15906270127
EDESA, LVP26906270136
EDESA, LVP26M906270145
EDESA, LVP30906270216
EDESA, LVP30M906270225
EDESA, LVP36906270252
EDESA, LVP36M906270261
EDESA, METALV031XM906271572
EDESA, METALV061X906271493
EDESA, POPV035906270003
EDESA, ROMANV031M906271581
EDESA, URBANV035X906270018
EDESA, VE036G906271091
EDESA, VE051S906270920
EDESA, VE21S906270430
EDESA, VED25P906270644
EDESA, VM13906271108
EDESA, ZENV035906270014
EICO, EIC001IT906472105
ELEKTRA, 969906860034
FAGOR, 1LF011S906012763
FAGOR, 1LF013SX906012807
FAGOR, 1LF017S906012905
FAGOR, 1LF065IT906013012
FAGOR, 1LF065ITX906013085
FAGOR, 1VA-141
FAGOR, 1VF02PN906011960
FAGOR, 1VF02S906011979
FAGOR, 1VF03I906012111
FAGOR, 1VF05E906012068
FAGOR, 1VF05I906012139
FAGOR, 1VF56IAL906012157
FAGOR, 1VF65ITX906012184
FAGOR, 1VF65VIT906012175
FAGOR, 1VFE25IN906111273
FAGOR, 1VFG03IN906111497
FAGOR, 1VFG04SX906111479
FAGOR, 2LF011IX906112469
FAGOR, 2LF065ITX906013254
FAGOR, CH065IT906010055
FAGOR, LF011PN906012479
FAGOR, LF011S906012264
FAGOR, LF013E906012497
FAGOR, LF015EN906012335
FAGOR, LF017S906012344
FAGOR, LF019SX906012371
FAGOR, LF020SX906012399
FAGOR, LF068IT906012665
FAGOR, LF25I906111692
FAGOR, LF65ITX906012558
FAGOR, LF71ART906013218
FAGOR, LFA019IX906111825
FAGOR, LFE011S906111362
FAGOR, LFF013906111638
FAGOR, LFF013IN906111567
FAGOR, LFF013X1906111451
FAGOR, LFF017906111521
FAGOR, LFF031A906010004
FAGOR, LFF033X906112254
FAGOR, LFF041A906010006
FAGOR, LFF041XA906010018
FAGOR, LFF042906112334
FAGOR, LFF042X906112343
FAGOR, LFF042XA906010009
FAGOR, LFF045A906010010
FAGOR, LFF111906111424
FAGOR, LFI023X906112165
FAGOR, LFI032B906112290
FAGOR, LFI038LX906010014
FAGOR, LFI040N906112628
FAGOR, LFI040X906112637
FAGOR, LFI041N906112655
FAGOR, LFI073IT906112361
FAGOR, LFK011S906111736
FAGOR, LFU013S906111905
FAGOR, LFU013SX906111914
FAGOR, LFU020S906111941
FAGOR, LFU073IT906112012
FAGOR, LJ046906013334
FAGOR, LJ046X906013307
FAGOR, LJ048X906010094
FAGOR, LJ431X906012727
FAGOR, LJ6420906012736
FAGOR, LJF011X906112218
FAGOR, LJF022906112058
FAGOR, LV15B906011265
FAGOR, LV2301F906011096
FAGOR, LV2331FS906011103
FAGOR, LV2332FS906011693
FAGOR, LV2601S906010729
FAGOR, LV261P906010658
FAGOR, LV26B906011274
FAGOR, LV26IUK906110461
FAGOR, LV303R906010266
FAGOR, LV303RS906010630
FAGOR, LV332RS906011862
FAGOR, LV3601DG906010952
FAGOR, LV360IN906010499
FAGOR, LV4025F906012237
FAGOR, LV4601S906010738
FAGOR, LV503GS906010453
FAGOR, LV531G906011112
FAGOR, LV532G906011700
FAGOR, LV532GS906011773
FAGOR, LV55EM906010088
FAGOR, LV55IM906010168
FAGOR, LV561I906010792
FAGOR, LV56EM906010337
FAGOR, LV632I906011817
FAGOR, LV632IS906011808
FAGOR, LV7050D906012978
FAGOR, LV7060XD906012969
FAGOR, LV71BFR906011185
FAGOR, LV832SS906011826
FAGOR, LV83EB906010961
FAGOR, LV851E906010854
FAGOR, LV852EB906010532
FAGOR, LV856IBDE906010569
FAGOR, LV85E906010097
FAGOR, LV861E906010765
FAGOR, LV91ELEB906011010
FAGOR, LV93EB906011354
FAGOR, LVD14906110844
FAGOR, LVD21906110167
FAGOR, LVD22906110250
FAGOR, LVD43906111656
FAGOR, LVE161S906110274
FAGOR, LVE35I906110232
FAGOR, LVE35P906110185
FAGOR, LVE91906110014
FAGOR, LVE92IUK906110103
FAGOR, LVE92N906110130
FAGOR, LVE95E906110032
FAGOR, LVE98IB906110087
FAGOR, LVF13X906010061
FAGOR, LVF17IX906010072
FAGOR, LVF19X906010065
FAGOR, LVF63IT906010032
FAGOR, LVF73IT906010030
FAGOR, LVG26I906110595
FAGOR, LVG26PM906110586
FAGOR, LVR16906110755
FAGOR, MV5S906013003
FAGOR, MVD54S906012521
FAGOR, VF07S906011568
FAGOR, VF07SX906011577
FAGOR, VF08E906011933
FAGOR, VF08S906011915
FAGOR, VF35A906011728
FAGOR, VF35DG906011764
FAGOR, VF56EN906011504
FAGOR, VFDOMOE906011657
FAGOR, VFE07S906110791
FAGOR, VFE07SX906110942
FAGOR, VFE35S906110773
FAGOR, VFF05906111200
FAGOR, VFG25P906110871
FAGOR, VFG25PN906110880
FAGOR, VFU15IN906470973
FAGOR, VFU15IX906470982
G.ELECTRIC, GLV3500GG3WW906472089
G.ELECTRIC, GLV3500GG40WW906472347
G.ELECTRIC, GSC2030XWW906470811
G.ELECTRIC, LVVGE12MB01906472034
GORENJE, GI6820BF906471062
GORENJE, GSD682BF1906470704
GORENJE, GSI651WF1906470697
HOMARK, 01800720HOMA906670025
HOOVERTECNIK, D7124DE906390122
HOOVERTECNIK, D7182906390088
HOOVERTECNIK, D7194DE906390168
HOOVERTECNIK, D8226906390202
HOTPOINT, BF12B906470438
HOTPOINT, BF12P906470429
ITT - STK, DL40906630024
KENT, LVK26PKENT906070012
MABE, MDW2013906472301
MABE, MDW2017906472294
MASTERCOOK, ZBI073IT906472070
MASTERCOOK, ZBI083IT906472141
MASTERCOOK, ZBI125906470946
MASTERCOOK, ZBI2125906471482
MASTERCOOK, ZW125906470928
MASTERCOOK, ZW2126906471455
MASTERCOOK, ZWE3634FX906471847
MASTERCOOK, ZWE3657FX906471865
NEW POL, S906790057
NEW POL, SD906790020
NEW POL, SD971906790137
NEW POL, SI906790066
PATRICK, DPI201906370037
RESPEKTA, GA5100906340016
RESPEKTA, GA5104W906340052
RESPEKTA, GA5105E906340105
SERVIS, 4175240V906910034
SERVIS, 4185240V906910052
SERVIS, 4194240V906910061
WHITE WESTINGHOUSE, LVC65906280250
WHITE WESTINGHOUSE, LVW10IM906280152
WHITE WESTINGHOUSE, LVW7906280107
WHITE WESTINGHOUSE, VDA21906280312
WHITE WESTINGHOUSE, VDE560P906280376
WHITE WESTINGHOUSE, WWLPJ26906280072
ZANKE, GA3041906590013
ZANKE, ZAN2025EL906590059
ZANKE, ZANK2015E906590040
Our product prices include VAT tax for NO-profesional users.
© 2010 Recampro. Reservados todos los derechos